ALXINGERGASSE 64. (Imperial Feigenkaffeefabrik)

Fried László (11.11.1916-21.02.1945)
Fülöp Ilona (04.07.1896-21.02.1945)
Füredi Laura (14.04.1874-21.02.1945)
Gárdos József (28.03.1893-21.02.1945)
Grünblatt Anna (26.05.1918-21.02.1945)
Weissner Róza (30.08.1874-21.02.1945)

ARSENALTOR 12 (Ostmarkwerke)

Deutsch János (11.10.1882-15.12.1944)
Diamant Martin (15.06.1887-26.11.1944)
Edelmann Dávid (28.2.1865-28.2.1945)
Feldmann Vilmos Israel (27.5.1892-27.9.1944)
Goldberger Mór (21.03.1868-11.12.1944)
Grosz Julianna (12.09.1856-17.08.1944)
Klein Franz (7.12.1861-31.12.1944)
László Jenő Dr. (21.2.1877-26.2.1945)
Mandl Sára (10.07.1882-24.11.1944)
Scharf Móricz Endre (5.11.1871-05.11.1944)
Trinol Sámuel (28.02.1877-26.02.1945)
Weinberger Kornélia (1875-11.12.1944)
Weisz Fanny (28.12.1871-09.01.1945)
Weisz Róza (25.11.1874-...9.1944)

ASPERNWEG 988

Katz Isidor (22.07.1884-12.04.1945)

AUHOFSTRASSE 75. (Luftwaffenkommando)

Grünberger József (24.11.1884-08.01.1945)

Bischoffgasse 10

Thereze Weinberger
Dr. Mária Schindlauer
Júlia Frank (1864-22.07.1944)
Ladislaus Eisner (10.03.1943-01.08.1944)
Lina Fülöp (15.03.1862-10.08.1944)
Róza Klein (22.02.1884-09.07.1944)
Rezsin Pollacsek (23.06.1880-)
Terese Kardos (10.02.1875-02.11.1944)
Margit Biró (06.07.1919-07.11.1944)
Béla Kertész (16.10.1884-07.11.1944)
Dr. Mór József Tóth (11.02.1894-07.11.1944)
Márta Brück (16.03.1910-07.11.1944)
Gizella Jurovitsch (1875-07.11.1944)
Elisabeth Kertész (02.08.1908-07.11.1944)
RózaTóth (03.10.1899-07.11.1944)
Róza Salgó (23.05.1923-07.11.1944)
Simon Jurovitsch (15.01.1915-07.11.1944)
Henrich Schwarz (11.08.1908-11.07.1944)
Kálmán Hirsch (21.02.1991-11.07.1944)
Róza Deutsch (1859-11.07.1944)
Dr. Miklós Geiger (08.12.1874-11.07.1944)
Matild Geiger (13.03.1901-11.07.1944)
Regina Weisz (-11.07.1944)
Klára Venyige (18.08.1914-11.07.1944)
Elisabeth Klein (23.07.1904-11.07.1944)
Dr. István Brück (26.01.1991-11.07.1944)
Ida Gold (03.09.1860-26.12.1944)
Flora Boros (17.10.1879-27.12.1944)
Jozsef Boros (01.01.1875-27.12.1944)
Ferenc Brüller (02.03.1937-30.12.1944)
Elemér Karpati (08.07.1892-15.07.1944)
Nikolaus Braun (06.09.1900-11.02.1945)
Ilona Frank (1908-05.07.1944)
Maria Schidlau (04.03.1862-13.07.1944)

DAVIDGASSE 89

Weissner Róza (30.08.1874-21.02.1945)

GÄNSBACHERGASSE 4

Grossmann Emil (04.01.1881-03.07.1944)
Hamburger Richárd (31.1.1893-2.09.1844)
Kárpáti Elemér (8.7.1892-15.7.1944)
Roth Ilona (1874-03.07.1944)
Schwarz Noémi Katalin (-03.07.1944)
Steiner Bernhard (28.12.1876-9.7.1944)

HACKENGASSE 11

Farkas Mária (16.05.1884-28.11.1944)
Fazekas Kálmán (05.07.1870-12.02.1945)
Friedmann Julia (20.4.1862-26.12.1944)
Grosz Elizabeth (14.12.1924-3.12.1944)
Glücklich Eszter (13.1.1875-25.12.1944)
Jutkovits Ella (30.08.1926-10.01.1945)
Katz Sarolta (25.12.1878-01.02.1945)
Kleiner Hermin (-24.7.1944)
Kohn Regina (24.06.1868-16.01.1945)
Schneck Eszter (10.5.1864-7.8.1944)

HAFENZUFAHRTSTRASSE 4 (Silber&Sohn)

Boros Flóra (17.10.1879-27.12.1944)
Boros József (01.01.1873-27.12.1944)
Boskovits Vilmos (19.01.1874-27.12.1944)
Fränkl Rózsa (05.05.1913-27.12.1944)
Hartmann Lívia (03.03.1915-27.12.1944)
Klein Berta (09.04.1884-27.12.1944)
Klein Jakab (08.06.1894-27.12.1944)
Pál Gizella (12.08.1910-27.12.1944)
Pál Imre (14.11.1901-27.12.1944)
Pollák Albert Israel (1872-27.08.1944)
Pollák Irene (21.03.1913-27.12.1944)
Pollák István (10.05.1936-27.12.1944)
Pollák Róza (04.03.1877-27.12.1944)
Silberstein Sándor (25.07.1885-27.12.1944)
Vermes Szidónia (14.12.1862-27.12.1944)
Wallenstein Ella (01.04.1939-27.12.1944)
Weinstiegl Erzsébet (02.11.1898-27.12.1944)
Weiss Edit (25.11.1894-27.12.1944)

HAIDEQUERSTRASSE 1 (SS-Arbeitslager 11/Saurer Werke)

Benovits Jakab (1902-01.03.1945)
Boschenek Sámuel (1912-29.03.1945)
Einzweig Lajos (1899-15.03.1945)
Friedrich Jenő (1903-01.03.1945)
Fogel József (10.09.1866-26.01.1945)
Kessler Miksa (1906-03.03.1945)
Kőszegi Vilmos (1902-10.03.1945)
Robitschek Ede (1878-01.11.1944)
Silberstein László (23.03.1945-03.04.1945)
Szántó-Holler Mathilde (12.11.1888-18.03.1945)
Zitter Maximilian Dr. (1883-07.07.1944)

KONSTANZIAGASSE 24

Berger Elemér (15.08.1875-07.02.1945)
Brenner Ella (20.02.1902-08.01.1945)
Brüll Leopold (25.3.1865-16.12.1944)
Kovács Regina (21.05.1873-15.02.1945)
Pollák Mauricius (1874- 26.12.1944)
Popper Vilma (11.11.1862-30.01.1945)
Reiter Hermann (3.11.1883-9.12.1944)
Weizner Karoline (09.09.1875-22.01.1945)

KUENBURGGASSE 1

Berkovits Mária (08.03.1865-08.02.1945)
Freireich Malvine (05.12.1890-12.12.1944)
Gottlieb Geschwister (-16.03.1945)
Winter Ödönné (-16.03.1945)
Weiss Mädchen (-16.03.1945)

KUNDRATHSTR. 3 (Robert-Koch-Spital)

Biró Margit (06.07.1909-09.11.1944)
Brüller Ferenc (02.03.1937-30.12.1944)
Deutsch Anna (06.09.1942-14.01.1945)
Deutsch Lipót (27.08.1879-14.04.1944)
Fried Judit (26.05.1934-30.01.1945)
Grünbaum András (28.11.1935-03.01.1945)
Katz Mina (10.09.1941-27.01.1945)
Kárpáti Elemér (08.07.1892-15.07.1944)
Klein Róza (22.02.1944-09.07.1944)
Krausz Sámuel (06.11.1860-21.02.1945)
Magyar Anna (02.05.1893-06.03.1945)
Niederländer Sára (20.08.1888-23.02.1945)
Pollacsek Rézi (23.06.1880-18.10.1944)
Sabadacz Lina (15.09.1862-07.03.1945)

Laaerstraße 61

Biró Elizabeth (25.07.1911-06.11.1944)
Biró Lajos (16.01.1876-06.11.1944)
Biró Péter (05.05.1942-06.11.1944)
Bonyhardt Edit (8.11.19-10.11.1944)
Bonyhárt Mária (8.10.1940-11.11.1944)
Bonyhárt Tamás (4.4.1944-06.11.1944),
Brück István (26.01.1891-06.11.1944)
Brück Márta (16.03.1910-06.11.1944)
Deutsch Klára (20.11.1922-16.04.1944)
Deutsch Róza (1869-06.11.1944)
Farkas Ignác (15.04.1890-06.11.1944)
Farkas Mária (14.05.1893-06.11.1944)
Fried Sándor (27.03.1886-11.11.1944)
Friedmann Adolf (16.06.1866-13.01.1945)
Geiger Matild (14.03.1901-06.11.1944)
Geiger Miklós Dr. (26.12.1874-06.11.1944)
Greiner Lilly (21.11.1907-21.11.1944)
Grosz Gyula (16.07.1861-02.11.1944)
Guttmann Izsák (01.01.1873-10.11.1944)
Guttmann Jenny (1.7.1874-10.11.1944)
Hirsch Kálmán (21.02.1892-06.11.1944)
Hausbrunner Emil (19.11.1863-10.11.1944)
Jurovits Ábrahám (11.01.1875-06.11.1944)
Jurovits Gizella (18.08.1875-06.11.1944)
Jurovits Irén (16.09.1910-06.11.1944)
Jurovits Regina (25.11.1897-10.11.1944)
Jurovits Simon (16.01.1915-06.11.1944)
Jurovits Vera (1939-06.11.1944)
Káldor Charlotte (1877-07.07.1944)
Kandel Rózsa (15.4.1863-26.10.1944)
Katz Dezső (5.6.1892-10.11.1944)
Kertész Béla (16.10.1884-06.11.1944)
Kertész Elisabeth (16.10.1884-06.11.1944)
Klein Elisabeth (27.07.1904-06.11.1944)
Klein Franziska (geb. Glaser 09.03.1872-10.11.1944)
Markovitsch Ignác (10.03.1867-06.11.1944)
Oberländer Sarolta (16.04.1927-10.11.1944)
Reich Klára (06.04.1920-10.11.1944)
Reményi Heléna (geb. Glück 02.05.1890-10.11.1944)
Salgó Endre (21.11.1920-06.11.1944)
Salgó József (7.9.1944-11.11.1944)
Salgó Róza (23.05.1923-06.11.1944)
Schwarz Heinrich (11.08.1908-06.11.1944)
Schwarz Klára (01.01.1907-06.11.1944)
Steiner Janka (geb. Weisz, 12.5.1889-10.11.1944)
Stern Ignatia (25.10.1897-10.11.1944)
Tóth Mór József Dr. (11.02.1894-06.11.1944)
Tóth Róza (30.10.1899-06.11.1944)
Varga Irma (11.10.1899-10.11.1944)
Venyige Klára (16.09.1914-06.11.1944)
Vogel Ida (geb. Grosszmann 21.12.1885-10.11.1944)
Weigl Ilona (03.04.1911-06.11.1944)
Weisz Regina (?-06.11.1944)
Weisz Rózsa (10.08.1872-06.11.1944)
Weisz Rózsi (10.10.1894-10.11.1944)

LOBAU (WIFO, Schmitt&Junk, Lager Brennerei)

Fried Alexander (27.03.1886-11.11.1944)
Gábor Anna (09.11.1892-14.07.1944)
Grosz Jenny (10.6.1890-29.10.1944)
Klein Franciska (21.12.1862-11.03.1945)
Klein Jenő (07.01.1884-16.07.1944)
Kohn Rudolf (07.01.1872-20.01.1945)
Nussbaum József (21.06.1882-07.11.1944)
Róna Adolf (10.12.1862-29.11.1944)
Rosenbaum Judit (03.03.1943-12.12.1944)
Schwacz Jenő (27.03.1881-07.10.1944)
Spielberger József (12.7.1891-8.12.1944)
Székely Andor (19.12.1890-22.12.1944)
Weisz Jenő (12.4.1878-14.12.1944)
Weisz Sári (21.8.1857-23.7.1944)

MALZGASSE 16

Berkovits Josefine (31.05.1900-22.07.1944)
Burg Johanna (3.12.1884-4.8.1944)
Czeiger Eugenia (01.08.1913-23.04.1945)
Czeigel László (06.07.1935-28.03.1945)
Diamant Georg (18.12.1854-17.10.1944)
Erber Eugén (1869-06.07.1944)
Erber Stefan (10.09.1914-07.07.1944)
Gáspár Berta (27.06.1905-10.10.1944)
Gottlieb László (11.08.1907-20.04.1945)
Grosser Laura (27.03.1945-03.04.1945)
Hajnal Dezső (19.10.1882-8.12.1944)
Herz Jolán (10.05.1891-15.10.1944)
Hoffmann Éva (03.04.1870-10.07.1944)
Holländer Serena (10.10.1886-21.04.1945)
Jelinek Rosa (24.10.1875-19.02.1945)
Kassai Móric (28.1.1873-11.11.1944)
Kertész Gyula (25.10.1880-12.08.1944)
Klein Imre (14.10.1887-24.11.1944)
Klein Nikolaus (19.04.1914-27.06.1945)
Klein Róza (31.3.1908-10.11.1944)
Krausz Júlia (9.1.1885-17.12.1994)
Krasznai/Krausz Sári (17.10.1869-1.12.1944)
Lőbi Ladislaus (26.04.1828-11.12.1944)
Löffler Alexander (26.02.1887-24.01.1945)
Löwinsohn Erich Erwin (-25.01.1945)
Paneth Wilhelm (1856-20.06.1944)
Radó Dezső Izrael (09.07.1868-24.09.1944)
Révész István Dr. (31.12.1890-16.10.1944)
Révi Klára (7.1.1912-19.11.1944)
Rosenfeld Bernát (20.4.1877-9.12.1944)
Rosenfeld Franz (13.11.1912-15.06.1945)
Rosenthal Paul (01.10.1871-22.02.1945)
Rosti Michael Dr. (22.7.1866-4.9.1944)
Rózsa Gabriel (04.05.1888-20.11.1944)
Schindler Móric (16.06.1887-21.12.1944)
Schlesinger Sámuel (25.05.1895-27.01.1945)
Schwartz Paula (13.07.1872-03.08.1944)
Singer Andor (09.03.1928-15.08.1944)
Singer Max (08.02.1885-20.02.1945)
Szabolcs Jakab Izrael (25.07.1893-14.09.1944)
Szatmári Alexander (20.6.1873-23.10.1944)
Szentmihályi Adele (06.06.1888-28.04.1945)
Szilágyi Mór (05.09.1887-22.01.1945)
Szilágyi Sándor (06.08.1881-13.03.1945)
Tafler Andor Dr. (08.04.1886-30.12.1944)
Tardos Gáspár Izrael Dr. (03.09.1880-28.08.1944)
Tóth Eszter (1868-07.07.1944)
Ungár Ferenc (17.12.1944-28.03.1945)
Venyige Edit (25.12.1922-05.03.1945)
Weisz Róza (25.11.1874-30.09.1944)

MENGERGASSE 33-35

Garai Gizella (07.04.1871-16.07.1944)
Gelber Móric (15.6.1856-16.07.1944)
Ungár József (10.02.1895-28.07.1944)

MUTHGASSE 40

Binder Andor (8.5.1944-1.8.1944)

PASETTISTRASSE 29-31 (Jurany & Wolfrum)

Lőwy Dániel (10.8.1862-10.12.1944)

SHUTTLEWORTHSTRASSE 31

Csengery Emilia (26.12.1856-09.07.1944)
Gábor Anna (09.11.1892-14.07.1944)
Schlésinger Szerén (1868-16.07.1944)
Szántó Sámuel (15.04.1869-14.07.1944)
Vajda Gabriella (01.10.1892-14.07.1944)
Vogel Mór (04.02.1877-02.08.1944)

STADLAUERSTRASSE 56 (Lager Waagner & Biro)

Nussbaum József (21.06.1882-07.11.1944)
Weiss Elisabeth (16.12.1897-17.01.1945)

TEMPELGASSE 5

Fried Éva (29.09.1943-21.08.1944)
Friedmann Judit (12.02.1938-24.10.1944)
Hauer Sára Klára (12.06.1944-26.08.1944)
Hellenberg Illés (13.05.1940-15.03.1945)
Jassinger Alexander (1941-18.06.1944)
Klein Ágnes (12.02.1934-02.01.1945)
Klein Éva (1.12.1942-21.12.1944)
Knöpfler Noémi (11.1.1945-27.3.1945)
Lemberger Artúr (4.1.1940-23.20.1944)
Lichtmann Alexander (29.8.1943-8.8.1944)
Rosenberg Jenő (13.4.1944-22.11.1944)
Selzer Lázár (25.06.1943-09.01.1945)
Sipos Judit (9.10.1940-18.9.1944)
Ungár Ferenc (17.12.1944-28.3.1945)
Vámos Ildikó (21.03.1943-13.01.1945)

 

FERDINANDSTRASSE 23

Altmann Péter (27.11.1944-02.04.1945)
Binder Andor (08.05.1944-01.08.1944)
Eigner Ladislaus (10.03.1943-01.08.1944)
Fried Éva (26.09.1943-21.08.1944)
Goldstein Greta Melinda (13.12.1944-09.04.1945)
Hauer Klára (12.06.1944-22.08.1944)
Hellenberg Illés (13.05.1940-15.03.1945)
Jassinger Alexander (1941-18.08.1944)
Klein Éva (1.12.1942-21.12.1944)
Klein György (12.01.1945-01.04.1945)
Knöpfer Noémi (11.01.1945-27.03.1945)
Lichtmann Alexander (24.08.1943-08.08.1944)
Orenstein Péter (01.01.1944-07.04.1945)
Rosenbaum Judit (03.03.1943-12.12.1944)
Rosenberg Jenő (13.05.1944-22.11.1944)
Sipos Judit (09.09.1944-18.09.1944)